Team Schedules - Boys 12U Premier Silver
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
104699 | Legacy Events Center | 2023 | Avalanche Boys 10 Pre ECNL DW | 1 | vs. | Murray S.C. Black B10 NA | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
104695 | IHC Fields | 5168b | Utah Celtic FC 10 Boys | 6 | vs. | Copper Mountain 10 BB | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
104728 | IHC Fields | 5168b | Utah Celtic FC 10 Boys | 9 | vs. | UAFC Academy - 10B | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
104717 | Legacy Events Center | 2023 | Avalanche Boys 10 Pre ECNL DW | 1 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 10 Black DW | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
104700 | UAFC Soccer Complex | 5582 | UAFC Academy - 10B | 2 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 BS | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
104705 | IHC Fields | 5168b | Utah Celtic FC 10 Boys | 3 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 10 Black DW | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
104701 | Monarch Meadows Park | 4048 | Copper Mountain 10 SF | 1 | vs. | Copper Mountain 10 BB | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
104724 | Legacy Events Center | 2024 | Avalanche Boys 10 Pre ECNL DW | 4 | vs. | Copper Mountain 10 SF | 3 | ||
104719 | Legacy Events Center | 2023 | Avalanche Boys 10 Black DW | 1 | vs. | Murray S.C. Black B10 NA | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
104703 | UAFC Soccer Complex | 5582 | UAFC Academy - 10B | 1 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 10 Pre ECNL DW | 9 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
104707 | Deerfield Elementary | 5310 | Utah Surf 10B FS | 5 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 10 Boys | 0 | ||
104706 | Monarch Meadows Park | 4048 | Copper Mountain 10 BB | 1 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 BS | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
104697 | UAFC Soccer Complex | 5582 | UAFC Academy - 10B | 1 | vs. | Copper Mountain 10 SF | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
104727 | Legacy Events Center | 2024 | Avalanche Boys 10 Pre ECNL DW | 3 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 BS | 1 | ||
104726 | Legacy Events Center | 2023 | Avalanche Boys 10 Black DW | 4 | vs. | UAFC Academy - 10B | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
104711 | Mills Park | 6030 | Utah Surf Davis 10 BS | 1 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 10 Black DW | 3 | ||
104710 | Monarch Meadows Park | 4048 | Copper Mountain 10 BB | 0 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 10 Pre ECNL DW | 3 | ||
104704 | Deerfield Elementary | 5310 | Utah Surf 10B FS | 3 | vs. | Murray S.C. Black B10 NA | 2 | ||
104714 | Monarch Meadows Park | 4048 | Copper Mountain 10 SF | 1 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 10 Boys | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
104708 | Hidden Village | 1068 | Murray S.C. Black B10 NA | 11 | vs. | UAFC Academy - 10B | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
104730 | Legacy Events Center | 2023 | Avalanche Boys 10 Black DW | 3 | vs. | Copper Mountain 10 BB | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
104698 | Deerfield Elementary | 5310 | Utah Surf 10B FS | 1 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 10 Pre ECNL DW | 1 | ||
104718 | Mills Park | 6030 | Utah Surf Davis 10 BS | 1 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 10 Boys | 5 | ||
104713 | Monarch Meadows Park | 4048 | Copper Mountain 10 BB | 1 | vs. | Murray S.C. Black B10 NA | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
104712 | UAFC Soccer Complex | 5582 | UAFC Academy - 10B | 5 | vs. | Utah Surf 10B FS | 5 | ||
104709 | Monarch Meadows Park | 4048 | Copper Mountain 10 SF | 3 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 10 Black DW | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
104716 | Monarch Meadows Park | 4048 | Copper Mountain 10 SF | 4 | vs. | Utah Surf 10B FS | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
104696 | Hidden Village | 1068 | Murray S.C. Black B10 NA | 5 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 BS | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
104723 | Hidden Village | 1068 | Murray S.C. Black B10 NA | 3 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 10 Boys | 4 | ||
104720 | Deerfield Elementary | 5310 | Utah Surf 10B FS | 7 | vs. | Copper Mountain 10 BB | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
104722 | Palisade | 5331 | Utah Celtic FC 10 Boys | 3 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 10 Pre ECNL DW | 3 | ||
104715 | Monarch Meadows Park | 4048 | Copper Mountain 10 BB | 3 | vs. | UAFC Academy - 10B | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
104729 | Hidden Village | 1068 | Murray S.C. Black B10 NA | 1 | vs. | Copper Mountain 10 SF | 0 | ||
104725 | Mills Park | 6030 | Utah Surf Davis 10 BS | 1 | vs. | Utah Surf 10B FS | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
104721 | Mills Park | 6030 | Utah Surf Davis 10 BS | 0 | vs. | Copper Mountain 10 SF | 1 | ||
104702 | Legacy Events Center | 2025 | Avalanche Boys 10 Black DW | 1 | vs. | Utah Surf 10B FS | 1 |